Ratsmitglieder

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
Foto Nachname Vorname Austritt
Abt Daniel Abt Daniel Baar FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Andermatt Adrian Andermatt Adrian Baar FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Andermatt Pirmin Andermatt Pirmin Baar CVP CVP -
Balmer Kurt Balmer Kurt Risch CVP CVP -
Barmet Monika Barmet Monika Menzingen CVP CVP -
Baumgartner Hans Baumgartner Hans Cham CVP CVP -
Bieri Anna Bieri Anna Hünenberg CVP CVP -
Birrer Walter Birrer Walter Cham SVP SVP 19.12.2018
Brandenberg Manuel Brandenberg Manuel Zug SVP SVP -
Brunner Philip C. Brunner Philip C. Zug SVP SVP -
Bühler Olivia Bühler Olivia Cham SP SP 16.12.2016
Burch Daniel Thomas Burch Daniel Thomas Risch FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Burch Daniel Burch Daniel Steinhausen SVP SVP 23.02.2018
Camenisch Philippe Camenisch Philippe Zug FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Christen Hans Christen Hans Zug FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Dittli Laura Dittli Laura Oberägeri CVP CVP -
Dzaferi Zari Dzaferi Zari Baar SP SP -
Etter Andreas Etter Andreas Menzingen CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Feldmann Magda Feldmann Magda Zug CSP ALG 19.12.2018
Frei Pirmin Frei Pirmin Baar CVP CVP 25.03.2018
Freimann Fabian Freimann Fabian Cham SP SP 19.12.2018
Gander Thomas Gander Thomas Cham FDP FDP -
Giger Susanne Giger Susanne Zug Parteilos ALG 19.12.2018
Gisler Stefan Gisler Stefan Zug ALG ALG 31.12.2015
Gössi Alois Gössi Alois Baar SP SP -
Grob Sepp Grob Sepp Baar CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Gysel Barbara Gysel Barbara Zug SP SP -
Haas Esther Haas Esther Cham ALG ALG -
Häseli Barbara Häseli Barbara Baar CVP CVP -
Hausheer Andreas Hausheer Andreas Steinhausen CVP CVP -
Helbling Karin Helbling Karin Hünenberg CVP CVP 31.08.2016
Henseler Emanuel Henseler Emanuel Neuheim CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Hess Mariann Hess Mariann Unterägeri ALG ALG -
Hess-Brauer Iris Hess-Brauer Iris Unterägeri CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Hofer Rita Hofer Rita Hünenberg ALG ALG -
Hostettler Andreas Hostettler Andreas Baar FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Hürlimann Andreas Hürlimann Andreas Steinhausen ALG ALG -
Hürlimann Markus Hürlimann Markus Baar SVP SVP 19.12.2018
Ingold Gabriela Ingold Gabriela Unterägeri FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Iten Patrick Iten Patrick Oberägeri CVP CVP -
Iten Beat Iten Beat Unterägeri SP SP -
Kottelat  Michèle Kottelat Michèle Zug GLP Fraktionslos 03.07.2015
Kryenbühl René Kryenbühl René Oberägeri SVP SVP -
Landtwing Alice Landtwing Alice Zug FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Letter Peter Letter Peter Oberägeri FDP FDP -
Lötscher Thomas Lötscher Thomas Neuheim FDP FDP 31.12.2016
Lustenberger Andreas Lustenberger Andreas Baar ALG ALG -
Marti Daniel Marti Daniel Zug GLP Fraktionslos 19.12.2018
Meier Andreas jun. Meier Andreas jun. Oberägeri SVP SVP 20.06.2016
Meierhans Thomas Meierhans Thomas Steinhausen CVP CVP -
Messmer Jürg Messmer Jürg Zug SVP SVP 19.12.2018
Mösch Jean Luc Mösch Jean Luc Cham CVP CVP -
Nussbaumer Karl Nussbaumer Karl Menzingen SVP SVP -
Odermatt Anastas Odermatt Anastas Steinhausen ALG ALG -
Peduzzi Remo Peduzzi Remo Hünenberg CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Peter Marcel Peter Marcel Neuheim FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Pfister Martin Pfister Martin CVP CVP 25.02.2016
Raschle Urs Raschle Urs Zug CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Reichmuth Marc Reichmuth Marc Steinhausen SVP SVP -
Renggli Silvan Renggli Silvan Cham CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Riboni Michael Riboni Michael Baar SVP SVP -
Riedi Beni Riedi Beni Baar SVP SVP -
Roos Flavio Roos Flavio Risch SVP SVP -
Rüegg Richard Rüegg Richard Zug CVP CVP -
Ryser Ralph Ryser Ralph Unterägeri SVP SVP -
Schmid Moritz Schmid Moritz Walchwil SVP SVP 19.12.2018
Schmid Heini Schmid Heini Baar CVP CVP -
Schriber-Neiger Hanni Schriber-Neiger Hanni Risch ALG ALG -
Schuler Hubert Schuler Hubert Hünenberg SP SP -
Sieber Beat Sieber Beat Cham SVP SVP 19.12.2018
Sivaganesan Rupan Sivaganesan Rupan Zug SP SP -
Soltermann Claus Soltermann Claus Cham GLP Fraktionslos -
Spiess-Hegglin Jolanda Spiess-Hegglin Jolanda Zug Piratenpartei Fraktionslos 31.12.2016
Stadlin Daniel Stadlin Daniel Zug GLP Fraktionslos -
Stocker Cornelia Stocker Cornelia Zug FDP FDP -
Straub-Müller Vroni Straub-Müller Vroni Zug CSP ALG -
Stuber Daniel Stuber Daniel Risch FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Suter Rainer Suter Rainer Cham SVP SVP -
Thalmann Silvia Thalmann Silvia Zug CVP CVP 19.12.2018
Umbach Karen Umbach Karen Zug FDP FDP -
Unternährer Beat Unternährer Beat Hünenberg FDP FDP -
Villiger Thomas Villiger Thomas Hünenberg SVP SVP -
Vollenweider  Willi Vollenweider Willi Zug Parteilos Fraktionslos 19.12.2018
Wandfluh Oliver Wandfluh Oliver Baar SVP SVP -
Weber Monika Weber Monika Steinhausen FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Weber Florian Weber Florian Walchwil FDP FDP 19.12.2018
Werder Matthias Werder Matthias Risch SVP SVP -
Werner Thomas Werner Thomas Unterägeri SVP SVP -
Wiederkehr Roger Wiederkehr Roger Risch CVP CVP -
Wyss Thomas Wyss Thomas Oberägeri SVP SVP 10.08.2015
Wyss Beat Wyss Beat Oberägeri CVP CVP 31.07.2015
Zweifel Nicole Zweifel Nicole Baar GLP Fraktionslos -