Ratsmitglieder

A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Foto Nachname Vorname Austritt
Achermann Heinz Achermann Heinz Hünenberg Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Alaj Drin Alaj Drin Cham SP SP -
Andermatt Pirmin Andermatt Pirmin Baar Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Andermatt Urs Andermatt Urs Baar FDP FDP -
Arnold Michael Arnold Michael Baar FDP FDP -
Arnold Mirjam Arnold Mirjam Baar Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Balmer Kurt Balmer Kurt Risch Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Barmet Monika Barmet Monika Menzingen Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Baumgartner Hans Baumgartner Hans Cham Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Bieri Anna Bieri Anna Hünenberg Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Brandenberg Manuel Brandenberg Manuel Zug SVP SVP -
Brandenberger Rolf Brandenberger Rolf Risch FDP FDP -
Brunner Philip C. Brunner Philip C. Zug SVP SVP -
Dittli Laura Dittli Laura Oberägeri Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Dzaferi Zari Dzaferi Zari Baar SP SP 07.05.2021
Egger Ivo Egger Ivo Baar ALG ALG -
Elsener Benny Elsener Benny Zug Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Felber Michael Felber Michael Zug Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Franzini Luzian Franzini Luzian Zug ALG ALG -
Gander Thomas Gander Thomas Cham FDP FDP -
Gössi Alois Gössi Alois Baar SP SP -
Gysel Barbara Gysel Barbara Zug SP SP -
Haas Esther Haas Esther Cham ALG ALG -
Hausheer Andreas Hausheer Andreas Steinhausen Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Hess Mariann Hess Mariann Unterägeri ALG ALG -
Hofer Rita Hofer Rita Hünenberg ALG ALG -
Hürlimann Andreas Hürlimann Andreas Steinhausen ALG ALG -
Iten Patrick Iten Patrick Oberägeri Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Iten Beat Iten Beat Unterägeri SP SP -
Iten Fabio Iten Fabio Unterägeri Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Käch Manuela Käch Manuela Cham Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Köpfli Virginia Köpfli Virginia Hünenberg SP SP -
Kryenbühl René Kryenbühl René Oberägeri SVP SVP -
Küng Hans Küng Hans Baar SVP SVP -
Leemann Manuela Leemann Manuela Zug CVP CVP 31.07.2020
Leemann Rainer Leemann Rainer Zug FDP FDP -
Letter Peter Letter Peter Oberägeri FDP FDP -
Liniger Isabel Liniger Isabel Baar SP SP -
Lustenberger Andreas Lustenberger Andreas Baar ALG ALG -
Magnusson Thomas Magnusson Thomas Menzingen FDP FDP -
Marti Daniel Marti Daniel Zug GLP Die Mitte -
Meierhans Thomas Meierhans Thomas Steinhausen Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Monney Esther Monney Esther Unterägeri SVP SVP -
Moos Stefan Moos Stefan Zug FDP FDP -
Moos Adrian Moos Adrian Zug FDP FDP -
Mösch Jean Luc Mösch Jean Luc Cham Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Muheim Quick Petra Muheim Quick Petra Cham FDP FDP -
Nussbaumer Karl Nussbaumer Karl Menzingen SVP SVP -
Odermatt Anastas Odermatt Anastas Steinhausen ALG ALG -
Reichmuth Marc Reichmuth Marc Steinhausen SVP SVP -
Reinschmidt Mario Reinschmidt Mario Steinhausen FDP FDP -
Riboni Michael Riboni Michael Baar SVP SVP -
Riedi Beni Riedi Beni Baar SVP SVP -
Risi Adrian Risi Adrian Zug SVP SVP -
Roos Flavio Roos Flavio Risch SVP SVP -
Röösli Patrick Röösli Patrick Zug Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Rüegg Richard Rüegg Richard Zug CVP CVP 31.12.2019
Rust Peter Rust Peter Walchwil Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Ryser Ralph Ryser Ralph Unterägeri SVP SVP 02.07.2021
Schmid Heini Schmid Heini Baar CVP CVP 31.01.2021
Schmid-Häseli Barbara Schmid-Häseli Barbara Baar Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Schneider Steffen Schneider Steffen Risch FDP FDP 28.02.2020
Schriber-Neiger Hanni Schriber-Neiger Hanni Risch ALG ALG -
Schuler Hubert Schuler Hubert Hünenberg SP SP 26.01.2021
Schuler Martin Schuler Martin Hünenberg SVP SVP -
Schweizer Emil Schweizer Emil Neuheim SVP SVP -
Simmen Markus Simmen Markus Neuheim Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Sivaganesan Rupan Sivaganesan Rupan Zug SP SP -
Soltermann Claus Soltermann Claus Cham GLP Die Mitte -
Spescha Anna Spescha Anna Zug SP SP -
Spörri Markus Spörri Markus Unterägeri FDP FDP -
Stadlin Daniel Stadlin Daniel Zug GLP Die Mitte -
Stocker Cornelia Stocker Cornelia Zug FDP FDP -
Straub-Müller Vroni Straub-Müller Vroni Zug CSP ALG 31.08.2019
Suter Rainer Suter Rainer Cham SVP SVP -
Suter Guido Suter Guido Walchwil SP SP -
Umbach Karen Umbach Karen Zug FDP FDP -
Unternährer Beat Unternährer Beat Hünenberg FDP FDP 02.07.2021
Villiger Thomas Villiger Thomas Hünenberg SVP SVP 31.07.2019
Vuichard Stéphanie Vuichard Stéphanie Zug ALG ALG -
Wandfluh Oliver Wandfluh Oliver Baar SVP SVP -
Wenzin Widmer Brigitte Wenzin Widmer Brigitte Cham SVP SVP -
Werder Matthias Werder Matthias Risch SVP SVP -
Werner Thomas Werner Thomas Unterägeri SVP SVP -
Wiederkehr Roger Wiederkehr Roger Risch Die Mitte Kanton Zug Die Mitte -
Yener Ronahi Yener Ronahi Baar SP SP -
Zimmermann Helene Zimmermann Helene Risch FDP FDP -
Zimmermann Martin Zimmermann Martin Baar GLP Die Mitte -
Zimmermann Gibson Tabea Zimmermann Gibson Tabea Zug ALG ALG -
Zweifel Nicole Zweifel Nicole Zug GLP CVP 12.11.2020